statelogo

 

 

 

 

 

PAST STATE DEPUTIES

2015 – 2016  Ed Huestis
2014 – 2015  Avelino Doliente
2013 – 2014  Tim Carvalho
2012 – 2013  Raymond Warriner
2011 – 2012  Charles Clark
2010 – 2011  Ivan Reek
2009 – 2010  Vincent Pacis
2008 – 2009  Robert Villalobos
2007 – 2008  James R. Scroggin
2006 – 2007  † Emilio B. Moure
2005 – 2006  † Gary V. Nelson
2004 – 2005  Robert Rodriguez
2003 – 2004  William J. Przybyla
2002 – 2003  Robert Rodriguez
2001 – 2002  James R. Scroggin
2000 – 2001  † Joseph P. Schultz
1999 – 2000  Guy G. Schumaker
1998 – 1999  Ross W. Willour
1997 – 1998  Richard L. Cutting
1996 – 1997  † James F. Willerford
1995 – 1996  Young D. Stewart
1994 – 1995  John F. O’Brien
1993 – 1994  † George M. Carr
1992 – 1993  Douglas E. Tomlin
1991 – 1992 † Paul T. Pryor
1990 – 1991 † Raymond E. Spetz
1989 – 1990 Nestor V. Barber
1988 – 1989 † Ralph M. Finney
1987 – 1988 † Frank W. Simon
1985 – 1987 † Frank Nigro
1984 – 1985 † Richard M. Jufiar
1983 – 1984 † Victor F. Luke
1982 – 1983 † Raymond E. Watson
1981 – 1982 † Cass P. Hare
1980 – 1981 † Manuel A. Serpa
1979 – 1980 † William F. Hoerner
1978 – 1979 † Frank R. Pulice Jr
1977 – 1978 † Joseph S. Myslicki
1976 – 1977 † John R. Conway
1975 – 1976 † Armond Barasa
1974 – 1975 † J. William Young
1973 – 1974 † William (Oakie) B. O’Connor
1972 – 1973 † James J. Moloney
1971 – 1972 † Harold B. Joyce
1970 – 1971 † Francis X. Driscoll
1969 – 1970 † Albin J. Seifert
1968 – 1969 † Roy G. Sweeney
1967 – 1968 † Albert S. Gonsalves
1966 – 1967 † Francis J. Weiler
1965 – 1966 † Frederick H. Pelletier
1964 – 1965 † John E. Tiscornia
1963 – 1964 † Lambert A. Ninteman
1962 – 1963 † Frank A. Cutler
1961 – 1962 † Joseph W. Wilson
1960 – 1961 † Arthur J. Melka
1959 – 1960 † Harry Reeves
1958 – 1959 † Anthony J. Gosselin
1955 – 1956 † Frank C. Meyers
1952 – 1953 † George L. Andre
1948 – 1949 † John B. Growden
1947 – 1948 † James I. Prince
1946 – 1947 † Gerald J. Brusher
1944 – 1945 † Thomas F. Duffy
1942 – 1943 † Ernest H. Woodfeldt
1941 – 1942 † Walter A. Raggio
1940 – 1941 † Peter F. Mitchell
1938 – 1939 † Hon. Edward Molkenbuhr
1936 – 1937 † Joseph J. Rosborough
1935 – 1936 † John A. Schwamm
1933 – 1934 † Frank J. Barry
1932 – 1933 † John T. Donahue
1931 – 1932 † Hon. Benno M. Brink
1930 – 1931 † Henry K. McGowan
1927 – 1928 † Robert A. McKenzie
1926 – 1927 † John J. Jones
1925 – 1926 † Michael E. Griffith
1924 – 1925 † Thomas P. White
1923 – 1924 † Frank E. Michel
1921 – 1923 † Joseph D. Coyne
1919 – 1921 † David F. Supple
1917 – 1919 † John F. Slavich
1915 – 1917 † James R. Keith
1914 – 1915 † Hon. Paul J. McCormick
1913 – 1914 † Frank M. Silva
1911 – 1913 † Neal Power
1909 – 1911 † Edward White
1907 – 1909 † Theodore J. Savage
1906 – 1907 † Charlie Donlon
1905 – 1906 † George Connolly
1902 – 1905 † Joseph Scott